Ady Endre Kísérleti Általános Iskola




1.a

Sipos Verbászi Valéria

Almási Zalán
Bakos Botond
Boka Nikoletta
Borsódi Kolos
Csáki Zoé
Čočaj Dior
Čočaj Eldrin
Dudás Norina
Fejes Nia
Jovanović Saška
Kokrehel Henrietta
Majtényi Emma
Rácz Emese
Süke Tamara
Székely Kinga
Tomić Tijana
Tóth Emina Dorina
Tüskei Mira Emma

1.b

Gombár Klára

Bacsó Emília
Barna Dorka
Beker Bernadett
Berkes Dorottya
Brezovszki Barbara
Csáki Katarina
Dudás Boglárka
Hegedűs Lili
Huszka Norbert
Jovanović Natália
Kovács Viktória
Németh Linett
Onhausz Ede
Péter Csenge
Puhalák Zsolt
Sipos Máté
Zdravović Krisztián

1.c

Knežević Jasna

Jovanović Saška
Kečaj Flurijan
Kukač Muharem
Todorović Stefan
Toplica Amina
Živković Luka

2.a

Kerekes Katalin

Barna Bence
Csernik Kíra
Farkas Franciska
Gábor Teodor
Gajić Maja
Molnár Máté
Sipos Máté
Szabó Balázs
Szabó Péter
Szakál Adél
Sekicki Aleksandar
Tóth Emil

2.b

Toldi Kornélia

Csernik Roberto
Deák László
Dudás Dominik
Fejes Medárd
Győri Hanna
Jankovity Viktória
Jovanović Alen
Kerekes Málna
Mike Léna
Sinka Zsófia
Szekeres Tamás
Szungyi Maja Róza
Zelenka Norbert

2.c

Smiljanić Senka

Božić Nikolija
Kukač Malik
Kovačev Una
Repac Andrijana Nina
Todorović Aleksandar

3.a

Szügyi Petri Gizella

Berkes Dávid
Brezovszki Beáta
Búr Attila
Čočaj Elena
Čočaj Špresa
Fajferity Léna
Kokrehel Ádám
Mikus Dominik
Németh Barnabás
Petri Milán
Rigó Igor
Studen Viktor
Szabó Olivér
Szilágyi Joel
Szukola Zsófia
Talpai Ajna Léna
Tábori Olivér
Tumbász Dorina

3.b

Brasnyó Gyöngyi

Ábrahám Balázs
Bacsó Bíborka
Balog Aleks
Beker Annabella
Csordás László Áron
Farkas Anikó
Fehér Lara
Huber Rómeó
Jankó Dániel
Kecskés Bence
Krizsák Kitti
Szántó Melissza
Szűcs Marcell
Tóth Csaba
Varga Dávid
Vidak Vajet
Vujinović Aleksandar Stefan

3.c

Stojanov Maja

Dabanović Hana
Dimitrijević Nada
Kukač Ismet
Varga Ružica

4.a

Sárándi Gyöngyi

Deák Tibor
Fejes Noel
Frindik Noé
Đulinac Viktor
Huszár Előd
Jovanović Krisztián
Kormányos Dorina
Kormányos Krisztofer
Krizsák Magdolna Kata
Lakatos Dianna
Mészáros Nadin
Mike Ádám
Ország Charlotte
Szungyi Alexander
Tóth Áron

4.b

Csáki Hargita

Bede Borisz
Csernik Aletta
Csete Gábor
Faletta Lana
Kancsár Kristóf
Kovačev Ilonka
Lakatos Huanito
Péter Ádám
Rácz Hajnalka
Vass József
Zelenka Attila

4.c

Bigović Vesna

Aliu Ramadan
Hajrulahi Memsur
Kečaj Ibrahim
Kečaj Đeljan
Malecki Sanja
Pireva Samir
Todorović Dušan
Zdravković Aleksandar
Zorad Ivona

5.a

Faragó Szabolcs

Bede Alen
Boka Krisztián
Csabai Csongor
Csordás Dorka
Dimović Jana
Dugandžić Nikolina
Egri Márk
Fejes Hanna
Hegyellai Lea
Jovanović Nikoletta
Kurnyák Zsófia
Majtényi Zalán
Orosz Manuella
Skallák Rebeka
Süli Marina
Szőke Réka
Tarkó Tímea
Tóth Dávid

5.b

Kormányos Andrea

Csabai Csaba
Csabai Igor
Fajferity Kevin
Fulajter Nóra
Hajas Michaéla
Hegedűs Egon
Jašarević Jana
Karna Edina
Kiss Brigitta
Krizsák Krisztián
Lengyel Anna
Novaković Marijana
Nyírádi Anett
Rácz Emília
Szlancsik Blanka
Szukola Annamária
Tábori Alex
Tóth Árpád

5.c

Szűcs Karolina

Beriša Fatima
Bošković Nikolina
Dimitrijević Petar
Gambiroža Tamara
Hajrulahi Mera
Ivošević Katarina
Jovanović Šandor
Kaluđerović Marijana
Ljimoni Atidža
Šteković Jovan
Todorović Zoran
Žekić Tara

6.a

Magó F. Emese

Csáki Alex
Čočaj Arijela
Halász István
Janó Áron
Jovanović Szilveszter
Kecskés Villő
Kormos Zsóka
Kovács Tímea
Mészáros Tamara
Németh Lajos
Novaković Lolita
Novaković Rosalinda
Papp Heidi
Szebenyi Leonóra
Szőke Ramóna
Szűcs Mara
Tóth Ágnes
Vidak Leonardó

6.b

Lestár Anikó

Balog Stevan
Csőke Mónika
Dimović Magdolna
Földi Krizsán Kitty
Hajdú Elizabett
Huszár Nikolett
Jovanović Csaba
Kálmán Iván
Onhausz Emina
Papp Réka
Paróczi Dominika Dorina
Perlić Stefan
Rácz Zoltán
Rózsa Zsombor
Sinka Veronika
Szukola Adrianna
Tóth Gemma
Zelenka Dominik

6.c

Magyar Tibor

Avdulahi Valjon
Beriša Indira
Itaj Erdison
Kečaj Ali
Todorović Boban
Zorad Aleksa

7.a

Harangozó István

Bajnár Adrián
Balog Aleksandra
Bede Inesz
Dávid Máté
Kalmár Alex
Kokrehel Ibolya
Németh Nikolett
Papp Petronella
Szőke Ádám
Talpai Tea Zita
Tomić Ivana
Tomić Jelena
Vass Alex
Virág Énok

7.b

Bede Hajnal Lilla

Baranyi Máté
Dorkó Réka
Gábor Vilmos
Hideg Gubás Teó
Kardos Leonárd
Kormányos Miklós
Majláth Dávid
Molnár Marianna
Paróczi Viktor
Petri Dominik
Rózsa Léna
Sipos Tamás
Szvoreny Dzseszika
Tarján Léda
Tábori Beáta
Vanka Csaba
Varga Dávid

7.c

Halász Zoltán

Aliu Dašurije
Kukač Emina
Kukači Verolind
Ljimoni Malike

8.a

Bulatović Tamara

Bácsi Zádor
Cékus Szintia Lara
Gömöri Emese
Halasi Fanni
Halász József
Juhász Attila
Lakatos József
Morel Kornélia
Nagy Mélykúti Csongor
Pravilović Jelena
Rác Rómeó
Süli Dávid
Szikora Dávid
Szilágyi Evelin
Toldi Miklós
Zelenka Zoltán

8.b

Molnár Márta

Bede Barnabás
Bede Borbála
Csabai Annabella
Dimović Szimonetta
Dudás Iván
Gál Flóra
Goda Karolina
Ility Dávid
Kovács Tihamér
Molnár Szabolcs
Ország Nikolett
Papp Dominik
Süke Denisz
Tóth Dávid
Végső Kamilla
Virág Anna
Zelenka Dávid

8.c

Simonyi Zsófia

Beriša Elvira
Itaj Valentin
Pireva Sadik
Toplica Dženeta